FISHER POLY CASTER II - WESTERN TORNADO - BLIZZARD ICE CHASER DRIVE - CONTROL - CHUTE ASSEMBLIES

Click on the number dot to find the part number you need.

Fisher Poly-Caster Hopper Spreader Parts 75: 78247, Chute Handle Kit Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #74: 78230, Full Chute Assembly Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #73: 66130, Grommet Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #72: 78107, Cap Plug for Motor Cover Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #71: 78190, 3/4 Locknut SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #70: 78173, Silicone Bushing Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #69: 78166, Strain Relief Liquid Tight Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #68: 78201, Seal Kit Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #67: 78102, Cab Control Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #66: 95894, #40 Chain Master Link Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #65: 78075, #40 Chain with Master Link Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #64: 91897, 3/32 x 1/2 Cotter Pin Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #63: 68459, Conveyor Chain Pin, Stepped Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #62: 65186, Conveyor Chain Pin, Teardrop Shoulder w/Cotter Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #61: 68475, Conveyor Repair Link w/Pins Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #60: 68492, Conveyor Repair Bar w/Pins Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #59: 78076, Pintle Chain, 99 Links Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #58: 78031, Chute Attachment Pin Bag Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #57: 67155, qty 2, 5/16 Flat Washer SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #56: 78192, Sill, 7' Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #50: 91435, qty 4, 5/8-11 Hex Nut Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #49: 65609, qty 2, 5/8-11 x 6 Take-Up Bolt SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #47: 65174, qty 6, Machine Key 0.250 sq x 1.500 lg Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #47: 65195, qty 6, Machine Key 0.250 sq x 1.500 lg Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #47: 65174, qty 6, Machine Key 0.250 sq x 1.500 lg Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #46: 94351, Idler Shaft Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #45: 9163, qty 4, Drive Sprocket Machining 6T Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #45: 9163, qty 4, Drive Sprocket Machining 6T Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #43: 94536, qty 3, Bearing, Flange 2 Bolt 1.125 Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #43: 94536, qty 3, Bearing, Flange 2 Bolt 1.125 Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #41: 91350, qty 4, 5/16-18 Hex Locknut GB SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #40: 90556, qty 4, 5/16-18 x 1 Carriage Bolt Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #40: 90556, qty 4, 5/16-18 x 1 Carriage Bolt Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #39: 78108, Module Cover Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #38: 78178, Control Module – Dual Motor Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #37: 78132, Chain Guard PS Rear Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #36: 78131, Chain Guard DS Rear Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #32: 68360, qty 4, 1/2-13 x 3/4 Button Cap Screw Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #31: 91284, qty 4, 1/2 Lock Washer Spring SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #29: 68345, qty 10, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #29: 68345, qty 10, 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Carriage Bolt SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #28: 95567, Gear Case 20:1 Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #27: 78057, Sprocket, #40 x 55T x 1 Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #26: 95777 Sprocket, #40 x 11T x 5/8 Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #25: 95755-1, Motor 1/2 HC 12V DC Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #21: 78130, Spinner Guard (Incl. 78058) Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #20: 90376, qty 5, 3/8-16 x 3/4 Hex Cap Screw SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #19: 78129, Deflector Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #18: 78128, qty 2, Defelctor bracket Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #17: 94495, 5/16-18 x 2-1/4 Hex Cap Screw SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #16: 91430, 5/16-18 Hex Nut SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #15: 94424, Spinner Poly Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #14: 78067, Spinner Shaft Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #12: 91431, qty 34, 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #12: 91431, qty 34, 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #12: 91431, qty 34, 3/8-16 Hex Nut SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #11: 91282, qty 39, 3/8 Lock Washer SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #11: 91282, qty 39, 3/8 Lock Washer SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #11: 91282, qty 39, 3/8 Lock Washer SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #10: 90375, qty 28, 3/8-16 x 1 Carriage Bolt SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #10: 90375, qty 28, 3/8-16 x 1 Carriage Bolt SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #10: 90375, qty 28, 3/8-16 x 1 Carriage Bolt SS Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #9: 96167, qty 2, Pillow Block Bearing 3/4 Bore Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #9: 96167, qty 2, Pillow Block Bearing 3/4 Bore Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #8: 78126, Chute Motor Base Plate Kit, (Incl. Items 11 [4], 20 [4], 78065) Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #7: 78066, 40-Tooth Cogged Belt Pulley 3/4 Bore Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #6: M1355, Gear Belt Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #5: 78106, 10-Tooth Cogged Belt Pulley Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #4: 78125 1 Chute Motor Mounting Plate Kit, (Incl. Items 10 [4], 11 [4], 12 [4], 68511 [2], 78068) Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #3: P3035K, Motor 12V DC 1/3 HP Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #2: 78099, Chute Motor Cover Fisher Polycaster Hopper Spreader, #1: 78123, Chute Cover

Diagram Below is for SERIAL #'S Starting with 120522 & HIGHER

38 56 72 83 84 55 39 56 42 40 43 44 41 45 46 49 47 48 50 46 52 53 51 54 82