Toggle menu
(603) 444-1154

FISHER SPEEDCASTER 2 & WESTERN PRO-FLO 2 TAILGATE SPREADER HOPPER COMPONENTS SERIAL #S 202650 & HIGHER

Parts list is for FISHER SPEED-CASTER 2 Spreaders with serial numbers 202650 and higher.

CLICK ON THE NUMBER FOR PART NUMBER & PRICING

Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 1: FEED GATE GUIDE, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 2: FEED GATE, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 3: FEED GATE STIFFENER, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 4: feed gate handle, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 5: HOPPER - TWO STAGE SPREADER, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 6: HOPPER SKIRT, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 6: HOPPER SKIRT, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 7: CENTER HIGH MOUNTED STOP LIGHT, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 8: WIRE CHANNEL W/LABEL, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 9: 3/8 INCH WIRE CLIP - .250 HOLE, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 10: CABLE CLAMP, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 11: SPINNER GUARD - TWO STAGE, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 12: SPINNER GUARD SUPPORT, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 13: DEFLECTOR, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 14: ADJUSTMENT ROD ASSEMBLY, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 15: DRIVE COVER - 2 STAGE, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 16: 5/16-18 x 1 Carriage Bolt, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 17: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X3/4 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 17: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X3/4 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 18: SOCKET CAP SCREW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 18: SOCKET CAP SCREW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 19: TOP COVER-TWO STAGE 23X36 NOM, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 20: 6-32X3/4 MACHINE SCREW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 21: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 21: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 21: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 21: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 22: FLATWASHER_5/16 TYPE A NARROW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 22: FLATWASHER_5/16 TYPE A NARROW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 21: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 22: FLATWASHER_5/16 TYPE A NARROW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 22: FLATWASHER_5/16 TYPE A NARROW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 22: FLATWASHER_5/16 TYPE A NARROW, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 23: HEXLOCKNUT_5/16-18 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 24: HEXLOCKNUT_#6-32 GB TOPRING SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 25: HEXLOCKNUT_1/4-20 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 25: HEXLOCKNUT_1/4-20 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 25: HEXLOCKNUT_1/4-20 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 25: HEXLOCKNUT_1/4-20 GB TOPRING, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 26: STANDOFF 7/8, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 27: LOCKWASHER_5/16 EXTERNAL SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 27: LOCKWASHER_5/16 EXTERNAL SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 28: HEX NUT_5/16-18 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 28: HEX NUT_5/16-18 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 29: PWM CONTROL - FE BOXED, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 30: CONTROL ON/OFF (BOXED), Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 31: 67272 label information caution, Fisher speedcaster 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 32: LABEL-IDENTITY, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 33: ,LABEL-INFORMATION(NOTICE) Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 34: LABEL - INFORMATION (WARNING), Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 34: LABEL - INFORMATION (WARNING), Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 35: 1/4-20 X 1 THUMB SCREW STS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 35: 1/4-20 X 1 THUMB SCREW STS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 36: 3/16 SPACER, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 37: HEXCAPSCREW_1/4-20X1 SS, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components 38: FLATWASHER_SS SPECIAL, Fisher SPEED-CASTER 2 Tailgate Spreader Hopper Components