FISHER & WESTERN 110, 1000 & 2000 - BLIZZARD LP8 TAILGATE SPREADER DRIVE COMPONENTS

Click on the number that corresponds to the part you need.

4: 10-32X5/8 MACHINE SCREW SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 4: 10-32X5/8 MACHINE SCREW SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 9: HEXLOCKNUT_#10-32 GB TOPRING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 20: HEXCAPSCREW_1/4-20X3/4 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 30: LOCKWASHER_1/4 EXTERNAL SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 31: GASKET LOW PRO MOTOR CAP, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 2: MOTOR 12VDC-LOW PROFILE-FE, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 16: GROMMET OCB625, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 4: 10-32X5/8 MACHINE SCREW SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 5: LOCKWASHER_#10 EXTERNAL SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 3: MOTOR PEDESTAL, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 10: DRIVE GEAR - 12T, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 1A: MOTOR CAP ASSEMBLY, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 6: YEL DISCONNECT MALE (PKG OF 5), Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 7: YEL DISCONNECT FEM (PKG OF 5), Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 8: FLATWASHER_M5 REGULAR, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 1B: MOTOR CAP ASSEMBLY - YELLOW, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 9: HEXLOCKNUT_#10-32 GB TOPRING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 12A: GEAR BELT, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 18: HEXCAPSCREW_3/8-16X1-1/4 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 11: DRIVEN GEARBELT PULLEY - 40T, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 12B: GEARBELT SA 2000 300/L050, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 13: 5/8  4 BOLT FLANGE BEARING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 14: NEOPRENE GASKET, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 15: MOTOR BASE PLATE SRVC PART 16: GROMMET OCB625, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 17: TGS 110/1000/2000 DRIVE SHAFT, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 9: HEXLOCKNUT_#10-32 GB TOPRING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 19: HEXLOCKNUT_3/8-16 GB TOPRING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 24: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1/2 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 22: AUGER WELDMENT 1.75 IN. PITCH, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 23: AUGER WELDMENT, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 25: SPINNER ASSEMBLY - STEEL, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 29: HEXLOCKNUT_1/4-20 GB TOPRING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 24: HEXCAPSCREW_5/16-18X1/2 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 26: SPINNER SPACER (STEEL SPINNER ONLY), Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 13: 5/8  4 BOLT FLANGE BEARING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 18: HEXCAPSCREW_3/8-16X1-1/4 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 19: HEXLOCKNUT_3/8-16 GB TOPRING, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 28: HEXCAPSCREW_1/4-20X2 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 27: SPINNER POLY SERVICE KIT, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 21: FLATWASHER_1/4 TYPE A NARROW, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000 20: HEXCAPSCREW_1/4-20X3/4 SS, Fisher Tailgate Spreaders, Drive Components, Model 1000, Model 2000